Find a stockist...

Name County Telephone Website
GUBRACH STUD ABERDEENSHIRE 078244 46671  
ALEXANDER SADDLES ABERDEENSHIRE 07864173430  
ANGLESEY ANGLESEY 01407840722  
SHARON CHURCH AVON 07771 690778 www.saddleryservices.co.uk
AYR EQUITATION AYRSHIRE 01292266267 www.ayrequestrian.co.uk
C J PUDDY SADDLERY BATH 01761 479 600 www.cjpuddysaddlery.co.uk
TC FEEDS & TACK HAVEN BEDFORDSHIRE 01582 872 333 www.dovehousefarm.com
JAMES ADAIR BELFAST 07747129161  
JAMES TURNER BERKSHRE 07766102904  
EQUICRAFT BRISTOL 01275462999  
ASHWICK SADDLERY BRISTOL 1454311206  
HEALTHY HORSE PHYSIO BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 07714865088 www.rksequinephysiotherapy.co.uk
MATTHEW CRIPPEN BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 07793371805  
ALSAGER AND SANDBACH LTD CHESHIRE 01270872095 /www.alsagersaddlery.co.uk
VILLAGE SADDLERY Cheshire 01925629629  
CREWE SADDLERY CHESHIRE 01270 584 551 www.crewesaddlery.co.uk
EQUISSENTIAL CLEVELAND 01642557272  
DJ SAYER CLEVELAND 01642785423/07854964279  
BELSHAWS SADDLERY CO ANTRIM 003532892650938 www.belshawssaddlery.com
ANNAGHMORE SADDLERY CO ARMAGH 0035329838851128  
OLD MILL SADDLERY CO.ANTRIM, N IRELAND 02893353268  
ST LEONARDS CORNWALL    
CORNISH SADDLERY CORNWALL 01326554133  
CROSSWINDS EQUESTRIAN CORNWALL 01726 822165  
FREEDOM SADDLERY DENBIGSHIRE    
ASHTON SADDLERY DEVON 07970 789168 www.ashtonsaddlery.co.uk
GOODWIN SADDLERS DUBLIN 00353 (0)18213047 www.goodwinsaddlers.com
FARMCARE UK LLP EAST SUSSEX    
SIAN SADDLERY EAST SUSSEX 01825732636  
MAYFIELD SADDLERY EAST SUSSEX 07870 159421  
L FOR LEATHER ECCLES 01617878300  
PRIORY SADDLER ESSEX 01206273730  
INGASTONE ESSEX 01277353723  
MILLBRAE GLASGOW 01355573000  
CIRENCESTER SADDLERY GLOUCESTERSHIRE 01285885454  
CL LLONSDALE MASTER SADDLER GREAT HARDWOOD 07877293277  
SADDLERS WORKSHOP HAMPSHIRE 07799490835  
MARTIN ANDREW HAMPSHIRE 07770751810  
EDGEMERE HAMPSHIRE 01948820720  
UNICORN SADDLERY HAMPSHIRE 01823481484  
MEADOWLEA SADDLE FITTING SERVICES HAMPSHIRE 07979 052 423 www.meadowleasaddles.co.uk
DAVID CATLIN HAMPSHIRE 01489 878 858  
TDS SADDLERS HAMPSHIRE 01915262407 www.tds-saddlers.com
F D SMALL HAMPSHIRE 01256 780375 www.parkfarmoakley.co.uk
TDS HAMPSHIRE 01420562758  
MARTIN WILKINSON SADDLERS HERTFORDSHIRE 01727821020  
BRENCHLEY SADDLERY KENT 01892 722112 www.brenchley-saddlery.co.uk
SADDLEWORLD KENT 01622 844 440 www.saddleworld.co.uk
DAVID DYER SADDLES KENT 020 8308 0500 www.daviddyersaddles.co.uk
WEST KENT SADDLES KENT 07889 275 988  
SADDLES DIRECT LANCASHIRE 01282471911  
HACKETT SADDLERY LANCASHIRE 01253764871  
HEATHER ROBERTS LANCASHIRE 7776472960  
S MILNER & SON LEICESTERSHIRE 01664454839  
POPPY WEBBER LINCOLNSHIRE 07794543378  
T & C ROBINSON LINCOLNSHIRE 01526 860436 www.tandcrobinsons.co.uk
THE TACK BOX LINCOLNSHIRE 01522533822  
MALVERN SADDLERY MALVERN 01684572485  
SADDLERS DEN MERSEYSIDE 01704228370  
HUW THOMAS MID GLAMORGAN, WALES 01656740391  
GAMMACK SADDLERY MORAY 07817286443  
THE NATIONAL SADDLE CENTRE NATIONWIDE 01926 842491 www.nationalsaddlecentre.co.uk
R & R COUNTRY NORTH YORKSHIRE 01757 638 555 www.randrcountry.co.uk
BREATHE SADDLERY NORTHAMPTONSHIRE 07534989467  
HARLEY EQUESTRIAN NORTHANTS 01327260818  
NORTHUMBRIAN SADDLERY NORTHUMBERLAND 01434 604020 www.northumbriansaddlery.co.uk
RICHARDSON SADDLERY NOTTINGHAMSHIRE 07970 774 824  
BUCKAROO EQUINE NOTTINGHAMSHIRE 01664823567  
RETFORD SADDLERY NOTTINGHAMSHIRE 01777 229195 www.retfordsaddlery.com
ALICE NUTTGENS SADDLERY OXON 01491 638700  
WOOLCROFT EQUINE SERVICES PETERBOROUGH 01945588333  
ROSS-SHIRE HORSE TALK ROSS-SHIRE 01862 894445  
DAVID CONCHIE SADDLERY SCOTLAND 01382 532536 www.conchiesaddlery.co.uk
W.E.S. GARRET SOMERSET 01934 742 367  
POINTINGS SADDLERY SOMERSET 01225 462136 www.pointings-saddlery.com
OXHOUSE COUNTRY STORE STAFFORDSHIRE 07803 122481 www.saddleryservices.co.uk
S G SADDLES STAFFORDSHIRE 07912057185 www.sgsaddles.co.uk
JUDDPURS SADDLERY SUFFOLK 01986 874800 www.juddpurssaddlery.co.uk
HAPPY HORSE SADDLERY SURREY 07775744231  
WOLDINGHAM SADDLERY SURREY 01883052255  
SURREY SADDLERS SURREY 07971467138  
ACORN EQUESTRIAN LTD WALES 01269834732  
ALISON LEWIS SADDLERY WALES 01938500471/07973154003  
LAURA DEMPSEY WARWICKSHIRE 01926 640869 www.lauradempseysaddler.co.uk
TOWNFIELD SADDLERS WARWICKSHIRE 02476 402474 www.townfields.com
NATIOANL SADDLE CENTRE WARWICKSHIRE 01926842491  
SOUTHAM SADDLES WARWICKSHIRE 01926612720  
PENFOLDS WEST SUSSEX 01444 454 164 www.penfoldssaddlery.co.uk
ELMGROVE SADDLERY WILTSHIRE 01793 770 613 www.elmgrovesaddlery.co.uk
CHATCOMBE SADDLERY WORCESTERSHIRE 07967304110  
SAUNDERS SADDLERY WORCESTERSHIRE 01299 251500  
WATH VALE/ NORTH YORKSHIRE YORK 07843566806  
PARNABYS YORKSHIRE 01653 693 070 www.parnabys.co.uk

Why not try before you buy?

Looking for more for your horse?... Visit our performance riding equipment website www.gfsriding.co.uk